West End Soccer League

Contact Information:
PO Box 189
Brodheadsville PA 18322
Email: WESL@WESL.US
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Calendar
Standings
Information
Links
Site Map
Travel Teams

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< September 2017 November 2017 >>>

October, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1234567
7/8's: Gen 2 Jewelers @ One Day Bath
9:00AM

4-6's: Team 4 - W. E. Cox Claims Group @ Team 1 - Brodheadsville Chevy
10:00AM

7/8's: Trackside Station @ Brodheadsville Chevy
10:30AM

4-6's: Team 6 - Life is Good Chiropractic @ Team 3 - One Day Bath
10:30AM

9/10: Sheckler's Electrical & Contracting LLC @ Hayes
10:30AM

4-6's: Team 2 - DJ KenSwift @ Team 7 - Pocono Raceway
11:30AM

7/8's: Martin Mehlig Carriers Excavating @ Trendy Pawz
12:00PM

9/10: DMS Transport LLC @ The Body Shop Training Center
12:00PM

7/8's: Bishop Photography @ Pocono Pizza
1:30PM
89101112
PV Girls Senior Night
7:00-10:00 PM

1314
Cancelled - 3v3 Tournament
9:00AM-5:00PM


Knights of Columbus Annual Soccer Challenge
9:00AM-1:00PM


7/8's: One Day Bath @ Brodheadsville Chevy
9:00AM

4-6's: Team 7 - Pocono Raceway @ Team 1 - Brodheadsville Chevy
10:00AM

7/8's: Bishop Photography @ Martin Mehlig Carriers Excavating
10:30AM

4-6's: Team 6 - Life is Good Chiropractic @ Team 2 - DJ KenSwift
10:30AM

4-6's: Team 5 - Massulo Lawn Care @ Team 4 - W. E. Cox Claims Group
11:30AM

7/8's: Gen 2 Jewelers @ Trendy Pawz
12:00PM

7/8's: Trackside Station @ Pocono Pizza
1:30PM
15161718192021
7/8's: One Day Bath @ Gen 2 Jewelers
9:00AM

11/12: TEAM D - Anne Morton @ TEAM C - Joseph Buccieri
9:00AM

4-6's: Team 2 - DJ KenSwift @ Team 5 - Massulo Lawn Care
10:00AM

7/8's: Pocono Pizza @ Bishop Photography
10:30AM

4-6's: Team 4 - W. E. Cox Claims Group @ Team 7 - Pocono Raceway
10:30AM

9/10: David Tonkay Hauling @ Hayes
10:30AM

11/12: TEAM A - Rick Hill @ TEAM B - Matt Birnbaum
11:00AM

4-6's: Team 1 - Brodheadsville Chevy @ Team 6 - Life is Good Chiropractic
11:30AM

7/8's: Trendy Pawz @ Martin Mehlig Carriers Excavating
12:00PM

9/10: Sheckler's Electrical & Contracting LLC @ The Body Shop Training Center
12:00PM

13-17: Team Bogli @ Team Wawrzynski
1:30PM

7/8's: Brodheadsville Chevy @ Trackside Station
1:30PM

13-17: Team Kaye @ Team James
3:30PM
22232425262728
7/8's: Martin Mehlig Carriers Excavating @ Gen 2 Jewelers
9:00AM

11/12: TEAM C - Joseph Buccieri @ TEAM A - Rick Hill
9:00AM

4-6's: Team 4 - W. E. Cox Claims Group @ Team 5 - Massulo Lawn Care
10:00AM

9/10: Hayes @ David Tonkay Hauling
10:30AM

7/8's: Trendy Pawz @ One Day Bath
10:30AM

4-6's: Team 2 - DJ KenSwift @ Team 1 - Brodheadsville Chevy
10:30AM

11/12: TEAM B - Matt Birnbaum @ TEAM D - Anne Morton
11:00AM

4-6's: Team 7 - Pocono Raceway @ Team 3 - One Day Bath
11:30AM

9/10: DMS Transport LLC @ The Body Shop Training Center
12:00PM

7/8's: Trackside Station @ Bishop Photography
12:00PM

13-17: Team Bogli @ Team James
1:30PM

7/8's: Pocono Pizza @ Brodheadsville Chevy
1:30PM
293031










Home | News | Calendar | Standings | Information | Links | Site Map | Travel Teams | 

© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.






Sponsors